Kommande  LIVE Streaming: 

NOVEMBER:

MÅNDAG: 23-11

kl: 19.00 - Charlies  "Gammaldans"  (SV)

TISDAG: 24-11

kl: 19.00 - Dur X  "Gammaldans" (SV)

ONSDAG: 25-11

kl: 18.00 - Orient (SV)

kl: 19.00 - Rent Drag  "Gammaldans" (SV)

kl: 19.00 - Lars Arild Fjeldberg (NO)

kl: 19.30 - Micke Ahlgrens (SV)

kl: 20.30 - Callinaz (SV)

TORSDAG: 26-11

kl: 19.00 - C-laget  "Gammaldans  (SV)

kl: 19.00 - Donnez "Pepparkaksbak" (SV)

kl: 20.00 - Arly Karlsen (NO)

FREDAG: 27-11

kl: 11.00 - Atenzia Records (SV)

kl: 18.00 - Haaks (SV)

kl: 19.00 - Blender (SV)

kl: 20.00 - The HubCaps (SV) " from 30/10

kl: 23.00 - Artisten Tore Leiren (NO)

LÖRDAG: 28-11

kl: 18.00 - Dansbandet Replay (FI)

kl: 18.30 - Frippe M (SV)  "Julstämning tillsammans med vänner"

kl: 19.00 - PerHåkans (SV)

kl: 19.00 - Blender (SV)

kl: 20.00 - Artist Odd Arne Halaas (NO)

kl: 21.30 - Mr.Ray (NO)

kl: 23.00 - Artisten Tore Leiren (NO)

SÖNDAG: 29-11

kl: 12.00 - Nils "nilsemann" Solli (NO)

kl: 21.00 - Mr.Ray (NO)

MÅNDAG: 30-11

kl: 11.00 - Allsangprogrammet "Minnenes Melodier" med Arne Mørch (NO)

kl: 19.00 - Patrick R Johansen (NO)

DECEMBER:

TISDAG: 01-12

kl: 19.00 - Donnez "Julkalender" (SV)

ONSDAG: 02-12

kl: 18.00 - Hedins Orkester (SV)

TORSDAG: 03-12

kl: 18.30 - Jonas Almqvist (SV)

kl: 20.00 - Arly Karlsen (NO)

FREDAG: 04-12

kl: 11.00 - Atenzia Records (SV)

kl: 21.00 - Rita Fotland Bøe & Kåre Bøe (NO)

LÖRDAG: 05-12

kl: 20.00 - Patrick R Johansen (NO)

kl: 21.00 - Kathe L Sunde & Even Solheim & Sissel Lunde Sundby "Julekonsert Heime I Stova"  (NO)

TISDAG: 08-12

kl: 19.00 - Donnez "Glöggkväll" (SV)

TORSDAG: 10-12

kl:20.00 - Arly Karlsen (NO)

FREDAG: 11-12

kl: 11.00 - Atenzia Records (SV)

LÖRDAG: 12-12

kl: 19.00 - Frida Wiljansros (SV)

TISDAG: 15-12

kl: 17.00 - Orient (SV)

kl: 19.00 - Donnez "Lucia" (SV)

TORSDAG: 17-12

kl: 20.00 - Arly Karlsen (NO)

FREDAG: 18-12 

kl: 11.00 - Atenzia Records (SV)

kl: 19.00 - Blender (SV)

LÖRDAG: 19-12

kl: 20.00 - Patrick R Johansen (NO)

SÖNDAG: 20-12

kl: 18.00 - Callinaz (SV) "Julstream"

TISDAG: 29-12

kl: 19.00 - Donnez "Mellandagsrea  (SV)